************************************************************************ * ARDF-Wettbewerb des Distriktes Oberbayern am 24.09.2011 im 2-m-Band * ************************************************************************ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 24.09.2011 ab 9.50 Uhr | |||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||
Teilnehmer: | JUN | OT | VET | WOM | Tln | +Hel |
4 | 6 | 12 | 4 | =26 | =28 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
JUN | S-1-5-3-4-2-Z | 5610 m |
OT | S-1-5-3-4-2-Z | 5610 m |
VET | S-1-5-3-4-2-Z | 5610 m |
WOM | S-1-5-3-4-2-Z | 5610 m |
K a t e g o r i e JUN
JUN Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-Z >4960m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 1 Friedrich, Christian S--12'08--31'24--55'35--87'27 | ||
JUN Reihenfolge S-2-1-5-Z >3980m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 2 Gumbrecht, Johannes S--24'09--90'37--99'30--108'15 | ||
JUN Reihenfolge S-1-Z >2220m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 3 Franke, Stefan S--23'36--38'06 | ||
JUN Reihenfolge S-2-Z >1630m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 4 Kreß, Frank S--24'46--95'21 |
K a t e g o r i e OT
OT Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-1-5-Z >5870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 1 Eipper, Ernst S**11'51**23'40**45'33--65'23**70'38--79'38 3 Pingel, Matthias S--17'23--31'39--58'33**71'05--76'21**85'03 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-2-1-4-3-5-Z >6050m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 2 Prljaca, Mirzo S--11'57--26'20--44'31--60'36--71'45--80'42 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-2-1-4-3-Z >5720m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 4 Freitag, Peter S--17'58--43'29--60'50--91'14--113'26 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-2-1-Z >3070m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 5 Maier, Werner S--35'52--73'44--98'01 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-2-5-3-1-Z >5450m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . Kagelmacher, Björn S--28'26--55'17--83'41--97'17--130'00 |
K a t e g o r i e VET
VET Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-1-5-Z >5870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 1 Barg, Dieter S--18'10--33'34**49'06--60'58**66'15--75'10 2 Gartner, Bernhard S**11'41**23'44--45'34--61'26--69'42**77'35 3 Muschong, Franz-Georg S--13'34--29'16--51'01--70'37--77'23--88'45 5 Henke, Dietmar S--13'56--27'56--52'44--71'07--79'56--89'59 6 Mordstein, Lorenz S--17'33--41'18--65'57**77'45--85'21--100'06 7 Sack, Lothar S--22'30--43'43--73'41--86'42--94'27--107'20 8 Artner, Alfred S--22'08--44'44--86'25--100'46--109'36--119'39 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-5-1-Z >5610m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 4 Lowack, Michael S--14'10--32'29--46'28--66'03--81'30--89'39 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-1-Z >4960m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 9 Berger, Michael S--13'44--29'13--74'45--93'32--109'32 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-5-1-3-2-Z >5640m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 10 Mörtl, Hans S--20'18--30'52--49'49--97'37--116'06 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-2-1-Z >3070m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 11 Buchhold, Gerd S--35'48--72'22--97'59 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-5-3-1-Z >4330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . Haupt, Herbert S--34'42--85'24--116'59--130'43 |
K a t e g o r i e WOM
WOM Reihenfolge S-2-1-4-3-5-Z >6050m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 1 Eipper, Carmen S--13'44--32'57--51'06--71'41--89'33--99'51 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-2-4-3-1-5-Z >5870m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 2 Freitag, Iris S--13'16--30'22--66'28--81'37--88'58--100'11 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-2-4-1-5-Z >4880m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 3 Hug, Sabine S--13'21--30'30--81'04--89'07--102'01 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-2-1-Z >3070m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten, kumulativ . 4 Maier, Sophia S--35'43--74'15--97'54 |