3. Ranglistenlauf 2004 - Distrikt Oberbayern |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D19 | K a t e g o r i e | D19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D19 | 2 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 . 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7240m | D19 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Denzler, Svenja | P06 | 81:41 | 5 | 500 | |
2. | Lehmann, Sarah | S27 | 86:54 | 5 | 468 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D21 | K a t e g o r i e | D21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D21 | 3 Tln . . . . Füchse . 2 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7110m | D21 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Kaiser, Henrike | B27 | 79:41 | 5 | 500 | |
2. | Hauser, Corina | X41 | 79:44 | 5 | 500 | |
3. | Hilbert, Anja | S47 | DG0YS | 89:45 | 5 | 437 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D35 | K a t e g o r i e | D35 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D35 | 5 Tln . . . . Füchse . 2 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7110m | D35 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | 69:41 | 5 | 500 | ||
2. | Stein, Carola | B01 | DL2NBE | 76:56 | 5 | 448 |
3. | Drews, Brigitte | D06 | DL7AFJ | 80:27 | 5 | 423 |
4. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 91:52 | 5 | 341 |
5. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 78:04 | 4 | 273 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D50 | K a t e g o r i e | D50 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D50 | 3 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 3 . . 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >5680m | D50 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Voit, Marga | B11 | 85:22 | 4 | 400 | |
2. | Stadler, Helga | P18 | DK7SC | 96:15 | 4 | 349 |
3. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 107:30 | 4 | 296 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M19 | K a t e g o r i e | M19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M19 | 6 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 . 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7040m | M19 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Hauser, Matthias | X41 | 71:24 | 5 | 500 | |
2. | Schnell, Thorsten | N21 | DG1YTS | 75:13 | 5 | 473 |
3. | Böhringer, Uwe | A48 | 85:51 | 5 | 399 | |
4. | Schlodder, Benjamin | N28 | DO2BEN | 90:18 | 5 | 368 |
5. | Muschong, Emanuel | B32 | 91:23 | 5 | 360 | |
6. | Böhringer, Axel | A48 | 96:32 | 5 | 324 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M21 | K a t e g o r i e | M21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M21 | 7 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7470m | M21 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Lindhorst, Sven | V07 | 53:44 | 6 | 600 | |
2. | Köberle, Stephan | F18 | 59:13 | 6 | 539 | |
3. | Klinkhart, Jörg | X30 | DL5ATE | 72:25 | 6 | 391 |
4. | Gutmann, Michael | A15 | 74:51 | 6 | 364 | |
5. | Drews, Christian | D04 | DL7APD | 74:54 | 6 | 364 |
6. | Kaiser, Markus | B27 | 82:06 | 6 | 283 | |
7. | Kühlewein, Matthias | P12 | DL3SDO | 90:24 | 6 | 191 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M40 | K a t e g o r i e | M40 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 | 10 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 3 4 . 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7470m | M40 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Böhringer, Wolfgang | A48 | DL9TE | 56:06 | 5 | 500 |
2. | Lehmann, Frank | S27 | DL1DUK | 58:55 | 5 | 475 |
3. | Denzler, Thomas | P06 | DL3SAK | 59:20 | 5 | 471 |
4. | Hauser, Hans-Jürgen | X41 | DH1HH | 65:31 | 5 | 416 |
5. | Stein, Jens | B01 | DL8KAN | 69:12 | 5 | 383 |
6. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 73:25 | 5 | 346 |
7. | Flößer, Rainer | B25 | DL5NBZ | 86:47 | 5 | 227 |
8. | Ging, Jürgen | A48 | DG1GGI | 86:56 | 5 | 225 |
9. | Karrasch, Ralf | O13 | DF4DC | 102:38 | 5 | 85 |
10. | Pingel, Matthias | C13 | DL4MHY | 93:23 | 3 | 51 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M50 | K a t e g o r i e | M50 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 | 11 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 . 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7240m | M50 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Platzek, Manfred | X41 | 71:36 | 5 | 500 | |
2. | Jürgens, Bernd | H36 | DJ9NW | 76:45 | 5 | 464 |
3. | Henke, Dietmar | B19 | DJ3NJ | 80:41 | 5 | 437 |
4. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 81:09 | 5 | 433 |
5. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 81:15 | 5 | 433 |
6. | Gartner, Bernhard | P11 | DF7SF | 81:35 | 5 | 430 |
7. | Hergert, Reinhard | C18 | DJ1MHR | 83:12 | 5 | 419 |
8. | Modlich, Dieter | C02 | DF6CA | 93:26 | 5 | 348 |
9. | Muschong, Franz-Georg | B32 | DL5MGA | 100:11 | 5 | 300 |
10. | Lowack, Michael | B10 | DK1KC | 102:17 | 5 | 286 |
11. | Berger, Michael | P02 | DF7SA | 110:37 | 5 | 228 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M60 | K a t e g o r i e | M60 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 | 10 Tln . . . . Füchse . . 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >6810m | M60 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 63:18 | 4 | 400 |
2. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 64:40 | 4 | 391 |
3. | Uebel, Dieter | X41 | 69:36 | 4 | 360 | |
4. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 69:46 | 4 | 359 |
5. | Lange, Fritz | F07 | DF9ZY | 71:24 | 4 | 349 |
6. | Stadler, Ewald | P18 | DJ2UE | 82:03 | 4 | 282 |
7. | Mörtl, Hans | C16 | DL3MBP | 88:08 | 4 | 243 |
8. | Mordstein, Lorenz | T18 | DB4MT | 94:13 | 4 | 205 |
9. | Voit, Günter | B11 | DK1SC | 60:48 | 3 | 153 |
aL. | Hauser, Erich | X41 | DG0OC | 176:35 | 2 | 0 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Helfer: Boden, Michael V07 -- Buchhold, Anna B27 -- Buchhold, Gerd B27 -- Buchhold, Kai B27 -- Buchhold, Sabine B27 -- Freitag, Iris C12 -- Freitag, Peter C12 -- Güttlich, Jürgen C12 --
Veranstalter: Jürgen Güttlich DF6DX